Tulokset Turun Seudun Yökuppi 13.04.2010



Miehet 6.6 km Naiset 5.0 km Pojat 5.0 km Tytöt 3.6 km Kunto 6.6 km Kunto 5.0 km

Miehet 6.6 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe              43.00
   2. Portin Fredric              Brahe               43.52       +52
   3. Kim Fagerrud                PR                  45.12     +2.12
   4. Heikki Toivio               Delta               46.00     +3.00
   5. Hannu airila                KR                  46.18     +3.18
   6. Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma             46.32     +3.32
   7. Matti Tahvonen              PR                  47.27     +4.27
   8. Markus Lindeqvist           PR                  47.33     +4.33
   9. Saari Matti                 TuS                 53.25    +10.25
  10. Reponen Tommi               PR                  54.01    +11.01
  11. Jukka Oksa                  PR                  55.45    +12.45
  12. Janlöv Matti                SV                  56.00    +13.00
  13. Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                 56.30    +13.30
  14. Stenlund Daniel             Brahe               57.10    +14.10
  15. Petri Paukkunen             MSParma             59.42    +16.42
  16. Tamminen Jani               TuS               1.01.27    +18.27
  17. Suominen Petteri            MSParma           1.18.55    +35.55
 Kesk Petri Laaksonen             TuS             Keskeytti
 Kesk Jarkko Huovila              TP              Keskeytti
 Kesk Jaakko Röytiö               PR              Keskeytti
 Kesk Pahlman Svante              PIF             Keskeytti
 Kesk Pekka Hyvönen               TuS             Keskeytti

Miehet 6.6 km Naiset 5.0 km Pojat 5.0 km Tytöt 3.6 km Kunto 6.6 km Kunto 5.0 km

Naiset 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heinonen Sanna              MSParma             46.58
   2. Tuulia Viberg               TuS                 47.17       +19
   3. Yvonne Gunell               PIF                 47.47       +49
   4. Päivi Autio                 Hiisi               48.12     +1.14
   5. Frida Lönnberg              PIF                 56.28     +9.30

Miehet 6.6 km Naiset 5.0 km Pojat 5.0 km Tytöt 3.6 km Kunto 6.6 km Kunto 5.0 km

Pojat 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Talvinen Arto               MSParma             49.46
   2. Samuli Koskinen             TuS                 59.58    +10.12
   3. Olli Huhtinen               Tus               1.04.38    +14.52

Miehet 6.6 km Naiset 5.0 km Pojat 5.0 km Tytöt 3.6 km Kunto 6.6 km Kunto 5.0 km

Tytöt 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sofia Penger                PIF                 48.45
   2. Anna-Erika Korpi            TuS                 56.49     +8.04
   3. Lindroos Emma               PIF               1.18.49    +30.04

Miehet 6.6 km Naiset 5.0 km Pojat 5.0 km Tytöt 3.6 km Kunto 6.6 km Kunto 5.0 km

Kunto 6.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mika Lammi                  LaJy              1.06.24
   2. Elo Jussi                   LaJy              1.11.45     +5.21
 Kesk Elo Markku                  LaJy            Keskeytti

Miehet 6.6 km Naiset 5.0 km Pojat 5.0 km Tytöt 3.6 km Kunto 6.6 km Kunto 5.0 km

Kunto 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anders Brink                PIF               1.01.33